Home arrow Lainnya
Tuesday, 02 September 2014
 
 
Pilih tabel :
Tabel 12.1.3.Inflasi di 45 Kota, per Bulan 2006
Inflation in 45 Cities, Monthly 2006
KotaFebruariMaretAprilMeiJuni
Banda Aceh1.95-2.91-1.493.140.92
Lhokseumawe1.710.32-1.271.571.21
Medan0.970.47-0.380.650.02
Padang Sidempuan0.131.15-0.580.181.11
Pematang Siantar0.440.03-0.870.580.69
Sibolga-1.430.65-1.570.681.74
Padang1.021.07-0.190.240.65
Pekanbaru0.29-0.11-0.090.240.73
Batam0.10-0.75-0.56-0.020.19
Jambi0.110.34-0.770.701.28
Palembang0.810.58-0.400.450.52
Bengkulu-0.70-0.50-0.500.221.60
Bandar lampung-0.550.01-0.100.230.30
Pangkal Pinang-0.570.31-0.570.96-0.54
Jakarta0.500.04-0.080.300.12
Bandung0.28-0.01-0.210.330.46
Serang/Cilegon0.80-0.480.490.040.33
Tasikmalaya0.45-0.730.250.210.53
Cirebon0.20-1.03-0.540.190.23
Semarang0.58-0.01-0.080.540.41
Tegal0.410.070.150.400.17
Surakarta0.40-0.40-0.190.550.49
Purwokerto0.15-0.57-0.271.000.63
Yogyakarta0.21-0.170.641.020.83
Surabaya0.380.150.420.120.45
Malang1.00-0.170.760.360.14
Kediri0.72-0.610.140.490.56
Jember0.80-0.300.990.460.07
Denpasar1.73-0.220.14-0.050.47
Mataram1.14-1.300.73-0.960.85
Kupang1.140.990.70-1.000.77
Pontianak0.690.130.380.260.34
Palangkaraya0.74-0.431.571.460.61
Sampit0.10-0.220.952.170.76
Banjarmasin0.52-0.361.992.421.62
Samarinda0.410.371.11-0.020.77
Balikpapan0.640.81-0.050.231.72
Manado0.830.19-0.230.29-0.01
Palu1.160.781.71-0.711.92
Makasar1.74-0.060.390.461.15
Kendari0.211.241.270.671.15
Gorontalo0.54-0.54-1.71-0.260.99
Ambon0.98-0.431.15-1.413.29
Ternate2.720.220.131.24-1.39
Jayapura1.360.780.510.521.42
Indonesia0.580.030.050.370.45